Brandon Sklenar

Brandon Sklenar Headshot

Actor

Birth Name: Brandon Tyler Sklenar

Birth Date: June 26, 1990

Age: 34 years old

Birth Place: Dover, New Jersey

Brandon Sklenar is an American actor who appeared in "1923," "Vice," and "Temple."

News aboutBrandon Sklenar