Harris Faulkner

Harris Faulkner Headshot

Host • Producer

Birth Name: Harris Kimberley Faulkner

Birth Date: October 13, 1963

Age: 60 years old

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia

Credits

Vietnam: Footsteps of My Father With Harris Faulkner

Host
Show
2024

Surviving A Serial Killer

Host
Show
2024

Hosts Kayleigh McEnany, Emily Compagno, Harris Faulkner, Sean Duffy and Murphy

Host
Show
2023

Faith Still Moves Mountains

Host
Show
2022

FOX News Sunday

Anchor
Show
2021

The Faulkner Focus: Police in America

Host
Show
2021

Fox News Coverage: The Inauguration of Joseph R. Biden as 46th President of the United States

Host
Show
2021

The Faulkner Focus

Host
News
2021

The Funeral of Representative John Lewis

Host
Show
2020

Remembering Rep. John Lewis

Host
Show
2020

Remembering Representative John Lewis

Host
Show
2020

Harris Faulkner Presents: The Fight for America

Host
Show
2020

Outnumbered Overtime: America Learns Together

Host
Show
2020

Coronavirus Pandemic: President Trump Virtual Town Hall

Anchor
Show
2020

America vs. Virus

Host
Show
2020

Coronavirus Pandemic: Questions Answered

Host
Show
2020

Town Hall America With Harris Faulkner: Police Emergency

Host
Show
2019

Town Hall America With Harris Faulkner

Host
Show
2019

Reality Check With David Webb

Guest
Show
2018

Town Hall America With Harris Faulkner

Host
Show
2018

Outnumbered Christmas Special

Host
Show
2017

Outnumbered Overtime With Harris Faulkner

Host
Show
2017

Fox News Reporting: Clinton's Left Turn - A Political Insiders Special

Anchor
Show
2016

FNR: Clinton's Left Turn: A Political Insiders Special

Anchor
Show
2016

Outnumbered

Correspondent
News
2014

Outnumbered

Host
News
2014

MediaBuzz

Guest
Show
2013

Home & Family

Guest
Talk
2012

Fox Report With Jon Scott

Host
Show
2011

America's News Headquarters

Host
Show
2008

America's Election Headquarters

Host
Show
2008

OutnumberedStream

Host
Series
2007

FOX Report

Host
Show
2000

The View

Guest
Talk
1997

News aboutHarris Faulkner