Kiersey Clemons

Kiersey Clemons Headshot

Actress • Singer • Producer

Birth Name: Kiersey Nicole Clemons

Birth Date: December 17, 1993

Age: 30 years old

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Kiersey Clemons is an American actress who appeared in "Dope," "Susie Searches," and "Angie Tribeca."

Credits

Monarch: Legacy of MonstersStream

Actor
May
Series
2023
89%

Praise PeteyStream

Voice
Eliza
Series
2023
80%

SwarmStream

Actor
Rashida
Series
2023
87%

PRIME: Somebody I Used To Know

Actor
Cassidy
Show
2023

The FlashStream

Actor
Iris West
Movie
2023
63%

Somebody I Used to KnowStream

Actor
Cassidy
Movie
2023
69%

Saga of the Scarlet Speedster

Actor
Movie
2023

The Young WifeStream

Actor
Celestina
Movie
2023

The Jennifer Hudson Show

Guest
Talk
2022

Asking for It

Actor
Joey
Movie
2022

Asking for It

Producer
Movie
2022

Am I OK?Stream

Actor
Brittany
Movie
2022
80%

Susie Searches

Actor
Susie
Movie
2022

Susie Searches

Executive Producer
Movie
2022

FairfaxStream

Voice
Derica
Series
2021
84%

What Happens in HollywoodStream

Self
Docuseries
2021

Zack Snyder's Justice LeagueStream

Actor
Iris West
Movie
2021
72%

Scoob!Stream

Voice
Dee Dee Skyes
Movie
2020
48%

AntebellumStream

Actor
Julia
Movie
2020
31%

The Ball Method

Actor
Alice Ball
Movie
2020

Rent

Actor
Joanne Jefferson
Special
2019

Lady and the TrampStream

Actor
Darling
Movie
2019
67%

Sweetheart

Actor
Jenn
Movie
2019

Rent: Extras

Actor
Show
2018

Little Bitches

Actor
Marisa
Movie
2018

Hearts Beat Loud

Actor
Sam Fisher
Movie
2018

An L.A. Minute

Actor
Velocity
Movie
2018

Michael Jackson's Halloween

Voice
Victoria
Special
2017

FlatlinersStream

Actor
Sophia
Movie
2017
4%

The Only Living Boy in New York

Actor
Mimi Pastori
Movie
2017

EasyStream

Actor
Chase
Series
2016
90%

Angie TribecaStream

Actor
Maria Charo
Series
2016
96%

Neighbors 2: Sorority RisingStream

Actor
Beth
Movie
2016
64%

Eye CandyStream

Actor
Sophia
Series
2015
78%

DopeStream

Actor
Diggy
Movie
2015
88%

TransparentStream

Guest Star
Bianca
Series
2014
91%

ExtantStream

Guest Star
Series
2014
77%

Cloud 9

Actor
Skye Sailor
Movie
2014

The Real

Guest
Talk
2013

Entertainment Studios.TV

Guest
Show
2012

Comedy Bang! Bang!Stream

Guest Star
Series
2012

New GirlStream

Guest Star
KC
Series
2011
95%

ConanStream

Guest
Talk
2010

Shake It UpStream

Guest Star
Danielle
Series
2010

CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationStream

Guest Star
Series
2000

Good Morning America

Guest
News
1975

News aboutKiersey Clemons