Bianca Belair

Bianca Belair Headshot

Wrestler

Birth Name: Bianca Nicole Blair

Birth Date: April 9, 1989

Age: 35 years old

Birth Place: Knoxville, Tennessee

Spouses: Montez Ford

Bianca Belair is an American professional wrestler who appeared in "Love & WWE: Bianca & Montez."

Credits

WWE: Next GenStream

Self
Docuseries
2024

WrestleMania XL Kickoff Press Event

Self
Show
2024

Love & WWE: Bianca & MontezStream

Self
Reality
2024

WWE SummerSlam

Self
Series
2023

Sherri

Guest
Talk
2022

WrestleMania 39 Launch Party

Self
Show
2022

The SmackDown LowDown

Self
Show
2022

WWE SummerSlam

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE Summerslam 2021

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE WrestleMania 37, Night One

Actor
Show
2021

Out of Character With Ryan Satin

Guest
Show
2021

WWE Fastlane

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE Elimination Chamber

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE Royal Rumble

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE Royal Rumble in HD

Athlete
Show
2021

WWE Survivor Series

Athlete
Show
2020

WWE Friday Night SmackDown

Self
Show
2019

WWE The Bump

Guest
Show
2019

WWE The Bump

Self
Show
2019

The Kelly Clarkson ShowStream

Guest
Talk
2019

Access Daily

Guest
Show
2019

Today 3rd Hour

Guest
Show
2018

WWE Chronicle

Self
Show
2018

RAW Talk

Guest
Talk
2017

RAW Talk

Self
Talk
2017

WWE The Day Of

Self
Show
2017

WWE Talking Smack

Self
Show
2016

Table for 3

Self
Show
2015

Watch What Happens Live With Andy CohenStream

Guest
Talk
2009

WWE Friday Night Smackdown!

Actor
Show
2005

WWE SmackDownStream

Self
Series
1999

Access Hollywood

Guest
News
1996

Slammy Awards

Self
Show
1986

WWE Press Conferences

Self
Show
1985

News aboutBianca Belair