Fivel Stewart

Fivel Stewart Headshot

Actress

Birth Name: Trente Heavyn Stewart

Birth Date: November 4, 1996

Age: 27 years old

Birth Place: Beverly Hills, California

Fivel Stewart is an actress who appeared in "The Recruit," "Umma," and "The Haunting of Sharon Tate."

Credits

Wake

Actor
Lake
Movie
2024

Wake

Executive Producer
Movie
2024

Alert: Missing Persons UnitStream

Guest Star
Sidney Grant
Series
2023
29%

The Windigo

Actor
Bree
Movie
2023

The RecruitStream

Actor
Hannah
Series
2022
68%

RoarStream

Actor
Jane
Series
2022
71%

Umma

Actor
Chris
Movie
2022

The Never List

Actor
Eva Jeffries
Movie
2020

The Haunting of Sharon Tate

Actor
Yellow
Movie
2019

You've Been T@gged

Actor
Jai
Show
2016

Hope Bridge

Actor
Stephanie
Movie
2015

Like a Country Song

Actor
Nikki
Movie
2014

Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft

Actor
Ella
Movie
2013

The O.C.Stream

Guest Star
Series
2003
68%

News aboutFivel Stewart