Carl Lentz

Carl Lentz Headshot

Pastor

Birth Name: Stephen Carl Lentz

Birth Date: November 6, 1978

Age: 45 years old

Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia

Spouses: Laura Lentz

Carl Lentz is an actor who appeared in "The Secrets of Hillsong."

Credits

GMA3: What You Need to Know

Guest
Show
2020

Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz

Host
Show
2018

Lets Talk With Brian Houston

Guest
Show
2017

Hillsong Conference Live

Guest
Show
2016

Hillsong Conference Live

Host
Show
2016

Praise

Actor
Show
2016

Desus & MeroStream

Guest
Talk
2016

Harry

Guest
Talk
2016

Hillsong Church: New York

Host
Show
2016

Best of Hillsong Conference

Guest
Show
2016

The Breakfast Club

Guest
Show
2015

The Nightly Show With Larry WilmoreStream

Guest
Talk
2015
100%

The Breakfast Club Power Hour

Guest
Show
2014

Access Hollywood Live

Guest
Show
2010

The ViewStream

Guest
Talk
1997

Nightline

Guest
News
1980

Good Morning America

Guest
News
1975

News aboutCarl Lentz