Barry Bonds

Barry Bonds Headshot

Baseball Player

Birth Name: Barry Lamar Bonds

Birth Date: July 24, 1964

Age: 59 years old

Birth Place: Riverside, California

Credits

50+ Years of Sport

Actor
Show
2022

Between Brothers

Guest Star
Show
1997

Everybody Loves RaymondStream

Guest Star
Himself
Series
1996

Nash Bridges

Guest Star
Series
1996

Broken Pledges: The Eileen Stevens Story

Actor
Sen. Wilson
Movie
1994

Novata la Peligrosa

Actor
Movie
1994

Jane's House

Self
Self
Movie
1994

Moment of Truth: Broken Pledges

Actor
Sen. Wilson
Movie
1994

La Confrérie de la mort

Actor
Movie
1994

RenegadeStream

Guest Star
Tony King
Series
1992

News aboutBarry Bonds